Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U13's
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth Green   def   Willetton Fraser Park Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   def by   Ascot Orange Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM Thornlie   def by   Riverton/Rossmoyne Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue)) Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   Ascot Blue Harmony Fields (North Oval) Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   def by   South Perth Blue Karragullen Oval Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Official result
16 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth White   v   BYE  
Round 2
23 Oct 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Harmony Fields (North Oval) Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def   South Perth Green Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def by   South Perth White Hartfield Park (Oval 3) Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth Blue   def by   Gosnells Blue Fraser Park Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   def   Thornlie Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def   Ascot Blue Shelley Oval (Shelley park) Official result
23 Oct 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   BYE  
Round 3
30 Oct 21 8:30AM South Perth Blue   def by   South Perth Red Fraser Park Official result
30 Oct 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def   Gosnells Gold Belmont City College () Official result
30 Oct 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def   Thornlie Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
30 Oct 21 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   def   Riverton/Rossmoyne Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Official result
30 Oct 21 8:30AM Willetton   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Ferndale Reserve South Official result
30 Oct 21 8:30AM BYE v South Perth Green  
30 Oct 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   def by   South Perth White Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Official result
Round 4
6 Nov 21 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def by   South Perth Red Shelley Oval (Shelley park) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:30AM BYE v South Perth Blue  
6 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth Green   def   Roleystone/Karagullen Fraser Park Official result
6 Nov 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   Ascot Orange Belmont City College () Official result
6 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   def   Gosnells Gold Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth White   def   Willetton Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:30AM Thornlie   def by   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue)) Official result
Round 5
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   def by   South Perth Blue Shelley Oval (Shelley park) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Thornlie   v   BYE  
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def by   South Perth Green Hartfield Park (Oval 3) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   def   Roleystone/Karagullen Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def   Gosnells Blue Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   Willetton Redcliffe Primary School () Official result
13 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   def by   South Perth White Harmony Fields (North Oval) Official result
Round 6
20 Nov 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   def by   Ascot Orange Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   def   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   def by   South Perth Red Hartfield Park (Oval 3) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth White   def   Ascot Blue Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   def by   South Perth Green Harmony Fields (North Oval) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   BYE  
20 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth Blue   def   Thornlie Fraser Park Official result
Round 7
27 Nov 21 8:30AM Willetton   def by   South Perth Red Ferndale Reserve West Official result
27 Nov 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   BYE  
27 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth Green   def by   Gosnells Blue Fraser Park Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   v   Thornlie Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Progress result entered
27 Nov 21 8:30AM South Perth White   def   Riverton/Rossmoyne Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   South Perth Blue Belmont City College () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
4 Dec 21 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Shelley Oval (Shelley park)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM South Perth Blue   v   South Perth White Fraser Park  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM Thornlie   v   Willetton Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   v   Ascot Blue Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   BYE  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   South Perth Green Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
4 Dec 21 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   Ascot Orange Harmony Fields (North Oval)  
Round 9
11 Dec 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Gosnells Blue Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Gosnells Gold Hartfield Park (Oval 3)  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Thornlie Belmont City College ()  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   v   BYE  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   South Perth Blue Ferndale Reserve West  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM South Perth Green   v   South Perth White Fraser Park  
11 Dec 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   Riverton/Rossmoyne Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
Round 10
29 Jan 22 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   South Perth Blue Hartfield Park (Oval 3)  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM South Perth Green   v   Thornlie Fraser Park  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM South Perth White   v   Ascot Orange Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Belmont City College ()  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   v   BYE  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Willetton Shelley Oval (Shelley park)  
29 Jan 22 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   South Perth Red Harmony Fields (North Oval)  
Round 11
5 Feb 22 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   BYE  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Shelley Oval (Shelley park)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   South Perth Green Ferndale Reserve West  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Blue   v   Gosnells Gold Fraser Park  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Ascot Blue Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   v   Gosnells Blue Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
5 Feb 22 8:30AM Thornlie   v   South Perth White Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
Round 12
12 Feb 22 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   BYE  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Ascot Orange Ferndale Reserve West  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   Riverton/Rossmoyne Harmony Fields (North Oval)  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   v   Thornlie Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Hartfield Park (Oval 3)  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Blue   v   South Perth Green Fraser Park  
12 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   South Perth White Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
Round 13
19 Feb 22 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen   v   Willetton Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM Thornlie   v   Gosnells Gold Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   BYE  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   South Perth Blue Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   Ascot Blue Hartfield Park (Oval 3)  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Green   v   Riverton/Rossmoyne Fraser Park  
19 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth White   v   Gosnells Blue Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
Round 14
26 Feb 22 Roleystone/Karagullen   v   South Perth Blue Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM Gosnells Blue   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Green   v   Ascot Blue Fraser Park  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Gosnells Gold Ferndale Reserve West  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Ascot Orange Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Thornlie Shelley Oval (Shelley park)  
26 Feb 22 8:30AM South Perth White   v   BYE  
Round 15
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Lesmurdie-Mazenod   v   South Perth White Hartfield Park (Oval 3)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   BYE  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Riverton/Rossmoyne Belmont City College ()  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM South Perth Blue   v   Gosnells Blue Fraser Park  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Thornlie   v   South Perth Red Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   South Perth Green Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
5 Mar 22 8:30AM Gosnells Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Harmony Fields (North Oval)  
Round 16
12 Mar 22 8:30AM South Perth White   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM Thornlie   v   Ascot Orange Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Gosnells Gold Belmont City College ()  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM South Perth Blue   v   South Perth Red Fraser Park  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM Willetton   v   Lesmurdie-Mazenod Ferndale Reserve West  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM South Perth Green   v   BYE  
12 Mar 22 8:30AM Riverton/Rossmoyne   v   Gosnells Blue Shelley Oval (Shelley park)  

Fixture Last updated: 10 Nov 21 11:16AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.